Stoner
Bettie F. b. 1845
David b. circa 1818
Stonewall J. b. circa 1863
Storer
Sarah b. 1661
Story
Alford R. b. 1850, d. 1892
Stout
William C. b. circa 1864
Stovall
Adelaide Eloise b. 1826, d. 1915
Stover
Strain
Mary Jane b. 1846, d. 1919
Strassheim
(William) Albert b. 1890, d. 1951
Fulbert b. 1827
William b. 1860
Strauss
Regina b. circa 1827, d. 1869
Streifling
Anna B. b. 1868, d. 1937
Christian b. 1824
Stribling
Benjamin Harrison b. 1824, d. 1862
Strickland
George b. 1860, d. 1931
Strickler
Elizabeth ? b. 1825
Harry L b. circa 1868
Stricklin
George b. 1860, d. 1931
Striebich
Thomas Dean b. 1919, d. 1992
Strode
Rachel b. 1762, d. 1893
Strong
Thankful b. 1765, d. 1836
Strother
Caroline Nelson b. circa 1906
George "French" b. 1730, d. 1800
Margaret " Peggy" French b. 1759, d. 1835
Margaret Ann b. 1816, d. 1902
William J. (Dr.) b. circa 1851
Stroup
Cynthia Ann b. circa 1820
Strout
George H. b. circa 1847
Strube
Ida Johanne b. 1881
William b. 1858
Strum
Doris b. between 1904 and 1910, d. 1992
Strumer
Minnie b. 1876
Stuart
Stuchring
Anna Barbara b. 1868, d. 1937
Studebaker
(?) b. circa 1800
Annie b. circa 1823, d. 1893
Stukas
Adelia b. circa 1916, d. 1978
Sturche
Herman b. 1864
Stureling
Anna b. 1868, d. 1937
Sturgeon
Alfred b. 1803
Sarah b. 1829, d. 1896
Stutzman
Anna b. 1755, d. 1814
Succo
Suchring
Anna B. b. 1868, d. 1937
Suggett
Edgecomb b. after 1670
Edgecomb b. 1709, d. 1753
Elizabeth b. 1741
James b. after 1670
Jennie/Jemima b. circa 1730
Thomas b. 1677
Suggitt
John d. 1690
Sullivan
John Arthur b. circa 1919
Phillip b. 1846
Summerville
Catherine b. circa 1855
Summy
Sumner
Olive C. b. 1834
Sunderman
Sundfiord
Guttorm b. 1893
Lars b. circa 1862, d. 1940
Valjher "Vee" Gunhilda b. 1906, d. 1967
Surdam
Gennette b. 1859
Susskin
Ida ? b. 1887, d. 1976
Suthard
Sylvester b. circa 1832
Sutherby
Sarah b. 1808
Swanson
Jennie b. 1894, d. 1978
John b. 1861
Swanzy
Dudley Shelley b. 1902, d. 1955
Floyd b. 1929, d. 2009
Sweeney
James b. 1835
Margaret b. 1875
Orville R. b. circa 1895
Sweezy
Mallissa M(atilda) b. 1835, d. 1901
Swimmer
Emma b. circa 1907
Emma May b. circa 1907
J Cull b. circa 1887, d. 1918
Swodel
Hannah b. 1697
Sydenstricker
George W. b. circa 1816
Sylton
Nancy b. 1839, d. 1918
Symes
Symons
Elizabeth b. 1768, d. 1842
Szelapi
Mary b. 1892, d. 1972
Szymanowicz
Andrew b. circa 1855, d. 1911
Anna H. b. 1877
Tabor
Rebecca b. 1780, d. 1874
Talbott
Zina b. circa 1891
Taliaferro
Elizabeth b. 1831
Francis b. circa 1654
John "The Ranger" (Lt. Col) b. circa 1656, d. circa 1720
John (Col) of Snow Creek b. circa 1687, d. 1744
Martha Fenton b. circa 1819
Mildred b. 1726, d. 1802
Robert b. 1626, d. before 1672
Robert b. 1652, d. 1688
Sarah Lucy b. 1727, d. 1784
Talmadge
George W b. 1821, d. 1896
Talmage
Jane b. 1613, d. 1640
Tapp
Lucinda ? b. circa 1814
Tarpinian
Mary b. 1922
Toros b. 1890, d. 1969
Tatum
Mary "Polly" b. 1815
Taulman
Charles b. 1904, d. 1970
Taunton
Anne b. 1812
Tayler
Margaret b. circa 1809
Tayloe
Ann Catherine b. circa 1688
Taylor, TAYLOR
Abigail b. 1585, d. 1621
Alvis b. circa 1841
Bushrod b. circa 1829, d. 1894
Charlotte b. 1921, d. 2004
Edward b. 1678, d. 1734
Edward M b. 1858
Eleanor b. circa 1844
Emeline b. 1830
Emma b. 1830
Eugenie b. circa 1842, d. 1929
Frances b. 1700, d. 1761
George (Col.) b. 1711, d. 1792
James b. 1675, d. 1729
Jesse b. 1810, d. 1890
John b. circa 1452
John b. circa 1530
John (Judge) b. 1749, d. 1829
John R. b. 1906, d. 1979
Marilyn Jean b. 1928, d. 2017
Martha b. 1702
Mary b. circa 1802
Mercy b. 1728, d. 1827
Robert b. circa 1812, d. 1874
Taylor, TAYLOR (cont.)
Susan Watson b. circa 1857, d. circa 1898
Warran H. b. circa 1863
Wesley M. "Bubbles" b. 1893, d. 1948
William b. 1688, d. 1767
Tazewell
Templeman
Margaret b. 1753, d. 1790
Templeton
Mary b. 1796, d. 1882
Mildred "Milly" b. 1796, d. 1882
Tenbock
Aaltis "Alice" b. 1889, d. 1911
Tenbrock, TenBrock
Herman b. 1886
Tennant
Elizabeth b. 1775, d. 1860
Richard b. 1718, d. 1759
Richard b. 1744, d. 1794
TenTheye
Jansje Martina b. 1906, d. 1990
Terrell
Terry
Serena b. circa 1879
Tharp
Anna Elizabeth b. 1876, d. 1965
Josiah b. 1870
Stephen Stricklan b. 1832, d. 1910
William b. 1814, d. 1895
Therriott
Thiele
Thistleton
Thomas, THOMAS
Carl Victor b. 1896, d. 1986
Clyde H. b. circa 1889
Evelyn Lucile b. 1908, d. 2002
John b. circa 1832
Joseph A. b. 1884
Lloyd b. 1790, d. 1867
Lloyd Vinson b. 1903, d. 1987
Marian b. 1910, d. 1998
Marion b. 1910, d. 1998
Phillip b. 1878, d. 1968
Pierre Antone Jr b. 1882, d. 1914
Pierre J. b. 1848, d. 1911
Robert A. b. 1848
Thome
Anna b. 1900, d. 1975
Thompson
Elenor P. b. circa 1885
Elizabeth b. 1674
John b. circa 1871
Martha b. 1679, d. 1762
Robert C. d. before 1930
Robert Cameron b. 1926, d. 2003
Susan b. 1795
Thookston
Kathrine "Kate" N b. circa 1859, d. 1925
Thoreson
Neomi Mildred "Nim" b. 1925, d. 2009
Thornton
Elizabeth b. 1674
Rachel Elizabeth b. circa 1825, d. 1920
Thronsen
Helga b. 1892, d. 1973
Thropp
Thomas Alexander Scott b. 1893, d. 1958
Wilmer Scott b. 1918, d. 1976
Thurmond
Eliazabeth "Eliza" P. b. circa 1823, d. 1919
Tibbatts
Adelaide Josephine b. 1819, d. 1893
Tift
Leo b. circa 1914, d. 1986
Tigue
Bridget b. 1837, d. 1920
Tilden
Basrbara b. circa 1823, d. before 1860
Tilghman
Anna Maria b. 1709, d. 1763
Anna Maria b. 1737, d. 1768
Anna Maria b. 1755, d. 1843
Armigill b. 1585
Christopher d. 1619
Christopher b. 1595
Edward b. 1542, d. 1611
Edward b. 1750, d. 1815
Edward b. after 1788
Edward (Col) b. 1713, d. 1786
Elizabeth b. 1744, d. 1787
Elizabeth b. 1748, d. 1767
Elizabeth b. 1749, d. 1836
Francis b. before 1563
James b. 1716, d. 1793
James b. 1748, d. 1796
James (Judge) b. 1743, d. 1807
John b. between 1600 and 1625
Lloyd b. 1749, d. 1811
Margaret b. 1742, d. 1817
Margaret b. 1744
Maria b. 1655
Tilghman (cont.)
Matthew b. 1718, d. 1790
Matthew b. 1760
Nicholas d. 1590
Oswald b. 1579, d. 1628
Peregrine (Col) b. 1741, d. 1807
Rebecca b. after 1661, d. circa 1725
Richard b. between 1399 and 1400, d. before 1493
Richard b. circa 1495, d. 1518
Richard b. between 1654 and 1695, d. 1682
Richard b. 1672, d. 1738
Richard b. 1740, d. 1809
Richard b. 1746, d. 1805
Richard b. 1772
Richard (Col) b. 1705, d. 1766
Richard (DR) b. 1626
Richard (Lt Col) b. 1739, d. 1810
Tench (Col) b. 1744, d. 1786
Thomas b. circa 1440
Whetenhall b. 1576, d. 1652
William d. 1493
William b. circa 1475, d. 1541
Tilghman (cont.)
William b. 1518, d. 1593
William b. 1711, d. before 1782
William b. 1745, d. 1800
William b. 1756, d. 1827
Tillery
Laura C. b. circa 1889
Tillinghast
Susan Matilda b. 1796, d. 1865
Tillman
Robert b. 1675, d. 1738
Roger b. circa 1650, d. 1704
Susannah b. 1722, d. 1801
Thomas b. 1720, d. 1813
Thomas (Sr) b. 1720, d. 1813
Tillman Sr b. 1720, d. 1813
Tilman
Orion Kent b. 1876
Thomas b. 1740
Thomas Willis b. 1783, d. 1870
Zachariah b. 1769
Zachary Taylor b. 1833, d. 1906
Timberlake
James William III b. 1880, d. 1950
Timmerman
Abraham T. b. circa 1870
Abram b. circa 1814
Alvin b. 1839
David T. b. 1804
Grace b. 1879, d. 1935
Helen Rose b. 1898, d. 1923
Thomas b. circa 1769
Tinnin
Mary F. b. 1870, d. 1928
Tinsley
Mary Ann b. 1787
Tipple
Cornelious b. 1805, d. 1867
Cornelius b. 1833, d. 1893
Jane b. 1858
Laura b. 1875, d. 1910
Sarah b. 1858
Tiret
Alice A. b. 1909, d. 1974
Auguste b. 1882, d. 1937
Tisdale
Charles E. b. 1885, d. 1959
Guy T. b. 1880, d. before 1955
Martin L b. 1843, d. 1919
William O. b. 1866
Titus
Edith Mabel b. 1866, d. 1934
James Arthur b. 1859, d. 1927
James Henry b. 1825
Lizzie b. 1866, d. 1934
Todd
Jane b. 1699, d. 1731
John d. 1793
Mary Lou Ellen b. 1887, d. 1967
Mary R. b. 1849
Tollefson
Bernhard b. 1857, d. before 1910
Elsie Angelica b. 1892, d. 1947
Tolson
Dabney Ken b. 1883, d. 1947
Dabney/Daniel K b. circa 1845
Fayette Spilman b. 1878, d. 1956
Fayette Spilman b. 1910, d. 1967
Tong
Ella Dee b. circa 1854
Hiram N b. circa 1816, d. 1864
Lillian? b. 1855, d. 1940
Mary Lillian b. 1855, d. 1940
Toulmin
Edmond b. circa 1885
George Abbot b. 1888, d. 1976
Lyman Dorgan b. circa 1877, d. 1964
Tower
Hazel b. 1887, d. 1975
Lamartine b. 1885
Levi b. circa 1816, d. 1849
Levi Sawyer b. 1849, d. 1938
Mary H. b. 1883, d. 1966
Sarah Elizabeth "Auntie Scott" b. circa 1847, d. 1928
Towle
Winfried B. b. 1879, d. 1913
Towles
Anne b. 1719, d. 1792
Elizabeth b. 1774
Henry b. circa 1652, d. 1721
Henry b. 1670, d. 1734
Henry b. 1738, d. 1799
John b. 1712, d. 1776
Stockeley b. circa 1690, d. 1757
Stockeley b. 1711, d. 1765
Stokeley b. after 1736
Thomas Stokely b. 1750, d. 1813
Townes
Nancy C b. 1839
Robert T. b. between 1790 and 1800
Townsend
Richard b. 1606, d. circa 1650
Robert b. circa 1640, d. 1675
Trac(e)y
Casandra "Cassie" b. 1882, d. 1955
Tracey
Ira E. b. 1877, d. 1915
Trackler
Elizabeth b. circa 1834
Tracy
Benjamin G. Preston b. 1856, d. 1896
Lyle Erin b. 1937, d. 2007
Trainer
Katherine b. circa 1837
Tramell
Fields b. circa 1830
Trautt
Lee b. circa 1889
Travis
(?) b. before 1865, d. before 1895
Trbovich;
Michael b. 1915, d. 1960
Trease
Elsie P b. 1891
Treudowicz/Wenddivich/Wendwick
Joseph ? b. circa 1870, d. before 1920
Trimpe
Tripp
David d. before 1860
Nancy "Nannie" J(ane) b. 1844, d. 1916
Z. L. b. circa 1835
Trondner
Clarence b. circa 1876
Truby
Frederick b. 1835
John b. 1838
Louisa "Louise" b. 1846, d. before 1884
Trudo
Verdia May b. 1894, d. 1955
Trueva
Trumble
Jack C. b. circa 1914, d. 1993
Trumbull
Mary b. circa 1643
Tryon
Abel b. 1682, d. 1760 or 1761
Abiel b. 1695
Charles b. 1719
David b. 1672 or 1673, d. before 1730
Elizabeth b. circa 1686
Joseph b. 1671, d. 1738
Mary b. 1716, d. 1776
Sarah b. circa 1674, d. 1758
Thomas b. 1708, d. 1804
William b. circa 1595
William b. circa 1645, d. 1711
William (Capt.) b. 1712, d. 1751
Ziba b. circa 1684, d. 1753
Zybah b. circa 1684, d. 1753